DIV 1
DIV 2

Calendario Divisione 1

1^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 08 Novembre 2023
08/11/2023
Campo 3
h19:45 Olympique Via Ingegneria
08/11/2023
Campo 4
h20:15 Aik Stoccolma Brighton
08/11/2023
Campo 3
h20:45 Boca jr Santos
08/11/2023
Campo 4
h21:15 CN Punta Rossa Celtic
2^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 15 Novembre 2023
15/11/2023
Campo 3
h19:45 Via Ingegneria Celtic
15/11/2023
Campo 4
h20:15 Boca jr Perugia
15/11/2023
Campo 3
h20:45 Aik Stoccolma Santos
15/11/2023
Campo 4
h21:15 Olympique Brighton
3^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 22 Novembre 2023
22/11/2023
Campo 3
h19:45 Perugia Via Ingegneria
22/11/2023
Campo 4
h20:15 Celtic Aik Stoccolma
22/11/2023
Campo 3
h20:45 Santos Olympique
22/11/2023
Campo 4
h21:15 Brighton CN Punta Rossa
4^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 29 Novembre 2023
29/11/2023
Campo 3
h19:45 Olympique Celtic
29/11/2023
Campo 4
h20:15 Aik Stoccolma Perugia
29/11/2023
Campo 3
h20:45 Santos Brighton
29/11/2023
Campo 4
h21:15 Boca jr CN Punta Rossa
5^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 06 Dicembre 2023
06/12/2023
Campo 3
h19:45 Celtic Brighton
06/12/2023
Campo 4
h20:15 Via Ingegneria Boca jr
06/12/2023
Campo 3
h20:45 Aik Stoccolma CN Punta Rossa
06/12/2023
Campo 4
h21:15 Santos Perugia
6^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 13 Dicembre 2023
13/12/2023
Campo 3
h19:45 CN Punta Rossa Olympique
13/12/2023
Campo 4
h20:15 Via Ingegneria Brighton
13/12/2023
Campo 3
h20:45 Perugia Celtic
13/12/2023
Campo 4
h21:15 Boca jr Aik Stoccolma
7^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 24 Gennaio 2024
24/01/2024
Campo 3
h19:45 Olympique Aik Stoccolma
24/01/2024
Campo 4
h20:15 Perugia CN Punta Rossa
24/01/2024
Campo 3
h20:45 Santos Via Ingegneria
24/01/2024
Campo 4
h21:15 Celtic Boca jr
8^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 31 Gennaio 2024
31/01/2024
Campo 3
h19:45 Aik Stoccolma Via Ingegneria
31/01/2024
Campo 4
h20:15 Brighton Perugia
31/01/2024
Campo 3
h20:45 Olympique Boca jr
31/01/2024
Campo 4
h21:15 Santos CN Punta Rossa
9^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 21 Febbraio 2024
21/02/2024
Campo 3
h19:45 CN Punta Rossa Via Ingegneria
21/02/2024
Campo 4
h20:15 Perugia Olympique
21/02/2024
Campo 3
h20:45 Brighton Boca jr
21/02/2024
Campo 4
h21:15 Celtic Santos
10^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 28 Febbraio 2024
28/02/2024
Campo 3
h19:45 Celtic Via Ingegneria
28/02/2024
Campo 4
h20:15 Brighton Olympique
28/02/2024
Campo 3
h20:45 Perugia Boca jr
28/02/2024
Campo 4
h21:15 Santos Aik Stoccolma

Calendario Divisione 2