DIV 1
DIV 2

Calendario Divisione 1

1^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Martedì 12 Novembre 2019
12/11/2019
Campo 3
h19:45 Borussia Dortmund Nizza
12/11/2019
Campo 4
h20:15 Atletico Madrid Fiorentina
12/11/2019
Campo 3
h20:45 Wolverhampton Valencia
12/11/2019
Campo 4
h21:15 Flamengo Boca jr
12/11/2019
Campo 3
h21:45 Hertha Berlino Liverpool
2^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Martedì 19 Novembre 2019
19/11/2019
Campo 3
h19:45 Atletico Madrid Nizza
19/11/2019
Campo 4
h20:15 Borussia Dortmund Boca jr
19/11/2019
Campo 3
h20:45 Wolverhampton Flamengo
19/11/2019
Campo 4
h21:15 Liverpool Fiorentina
19/11/2019
Campo 3
h21:45 Hertha Berlino Valencia
3^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Martedì 26 Novembre 2019
26/11/2019
Campo 3
h19:45 Nizza Wolverhampton
26/11/2019
Campo 4
h20:15 Fiorentina Boca jr
26/11/2019
Campo 3
h20:45 Liverpool Borussia Dortmund
26/11/2019
Campo 4
h21:15 Valencia Flamengo
26/11/2019
Campo 3
h21:45 Atletico Madrid Hertha Berlino
4^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Martedì 03 Dicembre 2019
03/12/2019
Campo 4
h20:15 Fiorentina Wolverhampton
03/12/2019
Campo 3
h20:45 Flamengo Borussia Dortmund
03/12/2019
Campo 4
h21:15 Boca jr Hertha Berlino
03/12/2019
Campo 2
h21:45 Nizza Liverpool
03/12/2019
Campo 3
h21:45 Valencia Atletico Madrid
5^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Martedì 10 Dicembre 2019
10/12/2019
Campo 4
h20:15 Borussia Dortmund Wolverhampton
10/12/2019
Campo 3
h20:45 Nizza Fiorentina
10/12/2019
Campo 4
h21:15 Hertha Berlino Flamengo
10/12/2019
Campo 2
h21:45 Atletico Madrid Boca jr
10/12/2019
Campo 3
h21:45 Liverpool Valencia
6^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Martedì 17 Dicembre 2019
17/12/2019
Campo 3
h20:15 Fiorentina Borussia Dortmund
17/12/2019
Campo 4
h20:45 Wolverhampton Hertha Berlino
17/12/2019
Campo 3
h21:15 Flamengo Atletico Madrid
17/12/2019
Campo 2
h21:45 Boca jr Liverpool
17/12/2019
Campo 4
h21:45 Valencia Nizza
7^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Martedì 28 Gennaio 2020
28/01/2020
Campo 4
h20:15 Hertha Berlino Borussia Dortmund
28/01/2020
Campo 3
h20:45 Valencia Fiorentina
28/01/2020
Campo 4
h21:15 Liverpool Flamengo
28/01/2020
Campo 2
h21:45 Atletico Madrid Wolverhampton
28/01/2020
Campo 3
h21:45 Nizza Boca jr
8^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Martedì 04 Febbraio 2020
04/02/2020
Campo 3
h19:45 Nizza Hertha Berlino
04/02/2020
Campo 4
h20:15 Boca jr Wolverhampton
04/02/2020
Campo 3
h20:45 Fiorentina Flamengo
04/02/2020
Campo 4
h21:15 Liverpool Atletico Madrid
04/02/2020
Campo 3
h21:45 Valencia Borussia Dortmund
9^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Martedì 11 Febbraio 2020
11/02/2020
Campo 3
h19:45 Borussia Dortmund Atletico Madrid
11/02/2020
Campo 4
h20:15 Wolverhampton Liverpool
11/02/2020
Campo 3
h20:45 Hertha Berlino Fiorentina
11/02/2020
Campo 4
h21:15 Boca jr Valencia
11/02/2020
Campo 3
h21:45 Flamengo Nizza
10^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Martedì 18 Febbraio 2020
18/02/2020
Campo 3
h19:45 Valencia Wolverhampton
18/02/2020
Campo 4
h20:15 Nizza Borussia Dortmund
18/02/2020
Campo 3
h20:45 Liverpool Hertha Berlino
18/02/2020
Campo 4
h21:15 Boca jr Flamengo
18/02/2020
Campo 3
h21:45 Fiorentina Atletico Madrid
11^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Martedì 03 Marzo 2020
03/03/2020
Campo 3
h19:45 Valencia Hertha Berlino
03/03/2020
Campo 4
h20:15 Boca jr Borussia Dortmund
03/03/2020
Campo 3
h20:45 Flamengo Wolverhampton
03/03/2020
Campo 4
h21:15 Fiorentina Liverpool
03/03/2020
Campo 3
h21:45 Nizza Atletico Madrid

Calendario Divisione 2